Support our Associate Member Companies by “Bidding BOMA” when you are in need of a service. Our Associate Members support the Commercial Real Estate Industry through their BOMA Baltimore Membership dues, so let’s return the favor! The below directory is sorted by the member's last name. MEMBERS: For a more customizable search, please login to the member area and search using the Member Directory.

*Click the button below to download a printable version of our Bid BOMA list. 

bid BOMA Associate Members

Vendors

Christine Alamed

Vendor

NETWORK Services Company

Preston Allen

Vendor

Capital Electric Supply

Stephen Arnold

Vendor

Hydro Clean Inc

Tammy S. Baczynskyj

Vendor

VSC Fire & Security

Lynda Balins

Vendor

Safeguard Maintenance

Kathleen Bands I.C.E. RBSM, LEED GA

Vendor

My Cleaning Service, Inc.

Alex Barone

Vendor

BoMark Electric

Chris M Bauer

Vendor

Nations Roof

Luke Baxter

Vendor

Interfinish, LLC

Dean Blankenship

Vendor

Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.

Addie Blevins

Vendor

SMG

Cal Bogertman

Vendor

Paul Davis of Greater Baltimore

Dustin Borders

Vendor

Facility Solutions Group

Andrea Brubaker

Vendor

American Pest

Alison Bucklin

Vendor

Pure Water Technology

Peter Cacace

Vendor

ThyssenKrupp Elevator Americas

Allyn Anne Campbell

Vendor

Otis Elevator Company

Bruce Carey

Vendor

SERVPRO of Hunt Valley and Harford County

Phillip Carrizales

Vendor

Acme Paper and Supply

Rene L. Carter

Vendor

Unlimited Restoration

Rich Chilcoat

Vendor

Regent Property Services

Michael D. Clarke Jr.

Vendor

Capital Electric

Paul Clary

Vendor

MD Energy Advisors

Shari Coccia

Vendor

ARK Systems, Inc.

Cory S Colassard Jr

Vendor

Havtech

Michael D. Constantine

Vendor

Constantine Commercial Construction, Inc.

Tony Cosentino

Vendor

Flo-Tron Contracting, Inc

Jessica A. Cremen

Vendor

American Office

Doug Dalrymple

Vendor

Assured Protection Consultants, Inc.

Kristin DeCurtis

Vendor

Elevator Control Service (ELCON)

Ed Delaha

Vendor

Akehurst Landscape Service, Inc.

Eric W DeMunda

Vendor

LAZ Parking

Brandon Develli

Vendor

BELFOR

Rick Dion

Vendor

Prime Plumbing LLC

Claire Donohue

Vendor

SI Restoration

Steve Flax

Vendor

Red Coats, Inc.

Ricky Flores

Vendor

Siemens

Stuart Forchheimer

Vendor

HS Technology Group

Tom Foster

Vendor

Corporate Maintenance Group, LLC

Michael Fotiadis

Vendor

Platinum Maintenance Service Corp

Gigi Galbraith

Vendor

Capitol Concierge, Inc

Mayer Gerstein

Vendor

Caplan Glass

Jamie Gill

Vendor

Tremco Roofing and Building Maintenance

Jason Haislip

Vendor

CCL USA

Debbie Heaver

Vendor

Chapel Valley Landscape Company

Barbara Hempfling

Vendor

Fidelity Engineering

Tara Herbert

Vendor

Infinity Environmental, Inc.

Vaughn Herbert

Vendor

City General, Inc.

Bob Hirt

Vendor

Multicorp Commercial Cleaning Systems

Maribel Hofmann

Vendor

Metropolitan Maintenance Co.

David Hollingsworth

Vendor

Arc Water Treatment Company of Maryland

Polly Houck

Vendor

Absolute Service Industries

Mark Howell

Vendor

Building Envelope Consultants and Scientists, LLC

Jeff Jensen

Vendor

UG2

Eric Jones

Vendor

Junk King

David W Keelan

Vendor

Trane

Don Kellermann

Vendor

CES Security, Inc.

David Kelly

Vendor

Clean and Polish Building Solutions

Michael T Kelly

Vendor

Kelly Mechanical Services Inc.

Mark E. Kessler

Vendor

Reliance Fire Protection, Inc.

Matthew L. Kimball Esq.

Vendor

Niles, Barton & Wilmer, LLP

Waynne King

Vendor

Admiral Security

Jeffrey W Kirby

Vendor

Superior SoftWash

Mary Kirby

Vendor

LandCare

Chris Lahart

Vendor

Essity Professional Hygiene

Patty A Lang

Vendor

Choice Plantings, Inc

Meagan Lewns

Vendor

Life Safety Systems, Inc.

David Lima

Vendor

Resource Energy Solutions

Alan L. Llanes

Vendor

ADT Commercial

Ryan C Lynch

Vendor

Bayside Total Cleaning Solutions

Erin M Mannis

Vendor

ABM

Diane Marsh

Vendor

C&C Complete Services

Timothy A. Marshall

Vendor

Arundel Elevator Consulting

Laurie Maslack

Vendor

Cenero

Joshua C Matthews

Vendor

JCM Control Systems

Sybil McDowell

Vendor

Fire & Life Safety America

Justin Milesky

Vendor

Raintree Services

Clare Moloney

Vendor

Tremco

Meta Mooney

Vendor

Assured Protection Consultants, Inc.

Lauren Nicholson

Vendor

Barclay Water Management, Inc.

Teresa Nickel

Vendor

Abacus Corporation

Tiffani Norris

Vendor

Kings III Emergency Communications

Sean Ouellette

Vendor

CoreCom Commercial Painting

Laura Parrish

Vendor

Constellation

Kirk R. Parsons

Vendor

Engineering and Technical Consultants, Inc.

Patty Pescrille-Brockmeyer

Vendor

Ruppert Landscape Company

Brandon Proescher

Vendor

Live Green Landscapes, LLC

Amanda Quon

Vendor

Mechanical Engineering & Construction Corporation

Jimmy Ragusa

Vendor

GMC Contractors, Inc.

Lisa Renshaw

Vendor

Penn Parking Inc.

Butch Ritter

Vendor

Mona Electric Group, Inc.

Ariana Rizzo

Vendor

Ruppert Landscape

Meg Saco

Vendor

TQMS

Al Saxon

Vendor

Vision Technologies, Inc.

Keith T Schmidt

Vendor

Premier Elevator Cabs

Alex Schueler

Vendor

SP Plus Corporation

Tony Scott

Vendor

Mona Electric Group, Inc.

Lisa Seeger

Vendor

The American Asphalt Paving Co., LLC

Tom Shrum

Vendor

Prime Plumbing

Ken Siemasko

Vendor

BoMark Electric

Steve Smith Sr.

Vendor

Smith Mechanical Inc.

Ben Snyder

Vendor

My Cleaning Service, Inc.

Paul Spenard I.C.E.

Vendor

CJ Maintenance, Inc.

Sue Steinbrook

Vendor

PCM Services

Julian Taylor

Vendor

Allied Universal Security Services

Theresa Tsamoutalis

Vendor

ALLSAFE Elevator Inspections, Inc.

Greg Tucker

Vendor

Sentral Services

Christina H. Urquhart

Vendor

Simpli

Vendor

IMEC Group, LLC

Tom Williams

Vendor

P. Flanigan & Sons, Inc.

Dan Workmeister

Vendor

Consolidated Insurance + Risk Management

Josh Zimmerman

Vendor

Live Green Landscapes, LLC